Varsity Schedule
Thursday, Aug 16th @ 7pm
at Hilliard Darby (Scrimmage)
Tuesday, August 21st @ 7:15pm
at Upper Arlington
Thursday, August 23rd @ 7:15pm
vs Gahanna
Tuesday, August 28th @ 7:15pm
at Hilliard Davidson
Thursday, August 30th @ 7:15pm
vs Thomas Worthington
Tuesday, September 4th @ 7:15pm
vs Newark
Thursday, September 6th @ 7:15pm
vs St. Charles
Saturday, September 8th @ 7pm
at Mason
Thursday, September 13th @ 7:15pm
vs Olentangy Orange
Saturday, September 15th @ 7pm
vs Cincinnati Moeller
Tuesday, September 18th @ 7:15pm
at Dublin Jerome
Thursday, September 20th @ 7:15pm
at Westerville South
Tuesday, September 25th @ 7:15pm
vs Westerville North
Tuesday, October 2nd @ 7:15pm
at Westerville Central
Tuesday, October 9th @ 7:15pm
vs Olentangy
Saturday, October 13th @ 7pm
vs St Ignatius
JVA Schedule
Thursday, Aug 16th @ 5:30pm
at Hilliard Darby (Scrimmage)
Tuesday, August 21st @ 5:30pm
at Upper Arlington
Thursday, August 23rd @ 5:30pm
vs Gahanna
Tuesday, August 28th @ 5:30pm
at Hilliard Davidson
Thursday, August 30th @ 5:30pm
vs Thomas Worthington
Thursday, September 6th @ 5:30pm
vs St. Charles
Saturday, September 8th @ 5pm
at Mason
Thursday, September 13th @ 5:30pm
vs Olentangy Orange
Saturday, September 15th @ 5pm
vs Cincinnati Moeller
Tuesday, September 18th @ 5:30pm
at Dublin Jerome
Thursday, September 20th @ 5:30pm
at Westerville South
Saturday, September 22nd @ 5:30pm
at Dublin Coffman
Tuesday, September 25th @ 5:30pm
vs Westerville North
Tuesday, October 2nd @ 5:30pm
at Westerville Central
Tuesday, October 9th @ 5:30pm
vs Olentangy
Saturday, October 13th @ 5pm
vs St Ignatius
JVB Schedule
Thursday, Aug 22nd @ 5:30pm
at Upper Arlington
Thursday, August 30th @ 7pm
at Grove City Christian
Wednesday, September 5th @ 5:30pm
vs St. Charles
Monday, September 10th @ 5:30pm
at Dublin Coffman
Wednesday, September 12th @ 5:30pm
vs Olentangy Orange
Saturday, September 15th @ 3pm
vs Cincinnati Moeller
Monday, September 17th @ 5:30pm
at Dublin Jerome
Thursday, September 20th @ 5:30pm
at Westerville South
Monday, September 24th @ 5:30pm
vs Westerville North
Wednesday, September 26th @ 5:30pm
at Thomas Worthington
Tuesday, October 2nd @ 5:30pm
at Westerville Central
Saturday, October 6th @ 2pm
vs Gahanna
Monday, October 8th @ 5:30pm
vs Olentangy
Saturday, October 13th @ 3pm
vs St Ignatius